San Martín (SJ)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
San Martín (SJ)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Paulo Ferrari
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre Franco
-
0
Alaniz, Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Alvarez, Francisco
-
0
Ardente, Luis
Arquero
0
Barinaga, Cristian
Delantero
0
Barrera, Leandro
Lat.der
0
Barrios, Rafael
-
0
Bertocchi, Nicolás
Med. Def.
0
Bravo, Martin
Delantero
3
Bruno, Enzo Alejandro
Med. Of.
0
Campana, Lucas
Delantero
5
Cardozo, Diego
Med-of
0
Casierra, Mauricio
Lat.izq
0
Contrera, Gonzalo
Lat./zag.
0
Corti, Leonardo
Arquero
0
Dalla Costa, Mauro
Delantero
0
Di Fantino, Alan
Lat-der
0
Escobar, Ian
Lat-izq
1
Fernández, Juan
-
0
Fernández, Marcos
Med.def
1
Gelabert, Marcos
Med.der
3
Giménez Nicolás
-
0
Gimenez, Matias
-
0
Herranz, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Humeler, Kevin
Arquero
0
Iberbia, Raul
Lat.izq
0
Jerez Silva, Luis
Defensor
0
López, Pablo
Med. Of.
0
Martínez, Maximiliano
Lat. Izq.
0
Martiñonez, Diego
Delantero
0
Mattia, Francisco
Zaguero
0
Monteseirín, Facundo
Zaguero
2
Mosca, Claudio
Med.der
0
Narciso Mina, Arrinton
Delantero
0
Opazo, Daniel
Delantero
0
Osorio, Humberto
Delantero
2
Pajoy, John
Delantero
0
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
Delantero
0
Paz, Cristian
Defensor
1
Pelaitay, Nicolás
Med.ofe
0
Pérez, Jorge Iván
Med. Def.
0
Prósperi, Gonzalo
Lat.der.
0
Ramírez, Gonzalo
Med.izq
1
Rodríguez, Gianni
Lat-izq
0
Romero, Andrés
Delantero
0
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
Delantero
1
Sánchez, Cristian
-
0
Sandona, Agustin
Delantero
0
Silva Quiroga, Alex
Lat.izq
0
Silva, Matías
Lat.zag
0
Vidal, Ezequiel
Delantero
1
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
38
20
33
20
13
Estudiantes (RC)
37
21
31
19
12
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
31
25
6
Temperley
32
21
22
19
3
Deportivo Morón
32
21
19
18
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
21
20
20
0
Platense
30
21
22
25
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
29
21
23
19
4
San Martín (SJ)
28
21
19
22
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
27
21
26
25
1
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
27
28
-1
Guillermo Brown
25
21
18
21
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
23
20
26
28
-2
Barracas Central
21
21
19
26
-7
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
21
11
19
-8
Nueva Chicago
16
21
16
27
-11
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
33
13
20
Defensores de Belgrano
41
21
25
13
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
20
31
21
10
Dep. Riestra
33
21
15
14
1
Tigre
28
20
24
21
3
Atlético Rafaela
28
21
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
27
20
20
20
0
Villa Dálmine
26
21
19
18
1
Instituto A.C.C.
25
21
26
24
2
C.A. Brown (A)
24
21
18
22
-4
Quilmes A.C.
24
21
19
24
-5
Chacarita Juniors
24
21
15
26
-11
Almagro
23
21
13
20
-7
All Boys
22
21
17
23
-6
Ramón Santamarina
20
20
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
21
13
22
-9
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
14
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Pons, Luciano
12
Toloza, Franco
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
López, Luis Eduardo
10
Comachi, Martín
9
Bajamich, Mateo
9
Dening, Emanuel
8
Messitini, Nicolás
7
González, Leandro
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Parra, Facundo
6
Bandiera, Neri Ricardo
6
Castillejos, Gonzalo
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
González Metilli,...
6
Prudencio, Ángel
6
Tesuri, Renzo
5
Asenjo, Mauricio
5
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
15/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 20 - 09/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
09/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
2
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 19 - 01/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
01/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
3
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 18 - 23/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
23/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 17 - 15/02/2020 - 17:30 hs
15/02/2020 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
5
3
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 20:00 hs
08/02/2020 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 15 - 02/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
02/12/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 14 - 24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 13 - 15/11/2019 - 22:15 hs
15/11/2019 - 22:15 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 12 - 08/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
08/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 11 - 01/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
01/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
20/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
3
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
13/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
3
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 8 - 05/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
05/10/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 7 - 29/09/2019 - 19:00 hs
29/09/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
2
Temperley
Fecha 6 - 22/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
22/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 5 - 15/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 3 - 01/09/2019 - 20:30 hs
01/09/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/08/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Villa Mitre
1
0
San Martín (SJ)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
0
Villa Dálmine