Atlético Tucumán

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
Atlético Tucumán
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Ricardo Zielinsky
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Fernando Risso y Emmanuel De Paoli
Preparador Físico:
Alfonso Meoni
Médico
Elías Forte
Kinesiólogo:
Marcelo Montoya y Agustín Muñoz
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Guillermo
Delantero
0
Álvarez, Favio Enrique
Vol.ofen.
0
Bianchi, Bruno
Lat./zag.
0
Bravo, Federico
Med.def
0
Cabral, Yonathan
Zaguero.
0
Carrera, Ramiro
Med.ofe
0
Castellani, Gonzalo
Med.der
0
Cóccaro, Matías
Delantero
0
Cuello, Tomás
Volante
0
Díaz, Leandro
Delantero
0
Erbes, Cristian
Med,der
0
Fernández, José Luis
Med.ofe
0
Gissi, Dylan
Zaguero
0
Heredia, Leonardo
Med.der
0
Iturrieta, Gastón
Def. Cen.
0
Lamas, Andrés
Zaguero
0
Lotti, Augusto
Delantero
0
Lucchetti, Cristian
Arquero
0
Matías, Mauro
Delantero
0
Melano, Lucas
Delantero
0
Montiel, Alejandro
Med. Izq.
0
Monzón, Luciano
Lat.izq
0
Ortiz, Marcelo
Volante
0
Pizzicanella, Franco
Arquero
0
Risso Patrón, Gabriel
Def. Cen.
0
Rojas, Ariel
Med.izq
0
Romero, Jonás
Delantero
0
Romero, Jonas
Delantero
0
San Román, José
Lat.der
0
Sanchez, Alejandro
Arquero
0
Toledo Gustavo
Lat./zag.
0
Toledo, Javier
Delantero
0
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
0
0
0
Colón
0
0
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
0
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
0
0
0
Racing
0
0
0
0
0
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
0
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Independiente
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
River Plate
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Colón
0
0
Racing
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
Lanús
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Huracán
0
0
Banfield
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Colón
1
(4)
1
(3)
Atlético Tucumán
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Atlético Tucumán
2
(5)
2
(4)
Boca Unidos
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
Platense