Talleres (CBA)

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
Talleres (CBA)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Frank Darío Kudelka
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Christian Zárate
Preparador Físico:
César Bessone
Médico
Julio Ferreyra
Kinesiólogo:
Pablo Renziviernes Ve
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Araujo, Aldo
-
0
Arias, Junior
Delantero
1
Benitez, Marcelo Fabián
-
0
Bravo, Gonzalo
Delantero
1
Burgos, Esteban
Lat./zag.
0
Bustos, Nahuel
-
0
Caranta, Mauricio
Arquero
0
Escobar, Ian
Lat-izq
0
Frances, Claudio
-
0
Gandolfi, Javier
Zaguero
0
Gimenez, Nicolas
Med.ofe
0
Godoy, Fernando
Med.def
0
Godoy, Leonardo
Lat.der
1
Goiri, Adalberto
-
0
Guiñazú, Pablo
-
0
Herrera, Guido
Arquero
0
Herrera, Marcelo
Zaguero
0
Infante, Juan
Lat.izq
0
Juárez, Fernando
-
0
Komar, Juan Cruz
Zaguero
0
Lerda Danilo
Arquero
0
Martiñones, Diego
Delantero
0
Mazzocchi, Juan Cruz
-
0
Menéndez, Jonathan
Delantero
4
Muñoz Rojas, Carlos
-
1
Navalón, Julián
-
0
Nievas, Jesús
Lat./zag.
0
Pajoy, Jhon Freddy
Delantero
0
Palacios, Sebastián
Delantero
2
Quintana, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Ramírez, Cristian Ezequiel
Volante
0
Ramirez, Juan
Med.ofe
0
Reynoso, Emanuel
-
0
Rojas, Joao
Delantero
0
Santos, Ceferino
Lat. Izq.
0
Scaglia, Lucas
Med
0
Schenone Paz, Nicolás
Med.ofe
0
Shafer, José
Lat. Izq.
0
Torres, Edison
-
0
Torres, Marcelo
Delantero
1
Trulls, Nicolás
Lat./zag.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Talleres (CBA)
3
1
5
2
3
Boca Juniors
3
1
3
0
3
Vélez Sarsfield
3
1
3
0
3
Independiente
3
1
3
1
2
San Martín (SJ)
3
1
2
0
2
Atlético Tucumán
3
1
2
1
1
Banfield
3
1
2
1
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
3
1
2
1
1
River Plate
3
1
1
0
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
4
4
0
Gimnasia (LP)
1
1
4
4
0
Colón
1
1
1
1
0
Newells Old Boys
1
1
1
1
0
Racing
1
1
1
1
0
Rosario Central
1
1
1
1
0
San Lorenzo
1
1
1
1
0
Unión de Santa Fé
1
1
1
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
1
1
2
-1
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
1
2
-1
Godoy Cruz
0
1
1
2
-1
Temperley
0
1
0
1
-1
Huracán
0
1
1
3
-2
Patronato (P)
0
1
0
2
-2
Lanús
0
1
2
5
-3
Olimpo
0
1
0
3
-3
Tigre
0
1
0
3
-3
Jugador
Goles
Figueroa, Tobías
21
Lentini, Ramón
18
Romero, Braian
15
Reniero, Nicolás
14
Fydriszewski, Francisco
13
Vila, Luis
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Passerini, Lucas
9
Tijanovich, Horacio
9
Quiroga, Mauro
9
Benedetto, Darío
9
Sequeira, Leonardo
8
Luna, Carlos
7
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Giambuzzi, Esteban
7
López, Lisandro
7
Oroz, Nicolás
7
Rodriguez, Jonathan
7
Zampedri, Fernando
6
Bou, Walter
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Talleres (CBA)
71
34
2.088
San Lorenzo
120
60
2.000
Argentinos Juniors
88
44
2.000
Boca Juniors
114
59
1.932
Atlético Tucumán
136
72
1.888
Estudiantes de La Plata
113
60
1.883
Independiente
103
57
1.807
Lanús
101
58
1.741
Racing
100
58
1.724
Patronato (P)
120
72
1.666
Rosario Central
93
59
1.576
Chacarita Juniors
154
101
1.524
Banfield
91
60
1.516
River Plate
89
60
1.483
Gimnasia (LP)
83
57
1.456
Unión de Santa Fé
84
60
1.400
Godoy Cruz
82
59
1.389
Tigre
82
59
1.389
Newells Old Boys
81
59
1.372
Belgrano (CBA)
77
59
1.305
San Martín (SJ)
76
59
1.288
Colón
71
59
1.203
Defensa y Justicia
72
61
1.180
Vélez Sarsfield
67
57
1.175
Huracán
62
59
1.050
Olimpo
59
57
1.035
Arsenal
58
58
1.000
Temperley
56
59
0.949
Fecha 2 - 10/09/2017 - 14:05 hs
10/09/2017 - 14:05 hs
A JUGAR
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Talleres (CBA)
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2017 - 18:05 hs
26/08/2017 - 18:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
5
2
Lanús
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
1
(2)
1
(4)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano