Talleres (CBA)

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
Talleres (CBA)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Frank Darío Kudelka
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Christian Zárate
Preparador Físico:
César Bessone
Médico
Julio Ferreyra
Kinesiólogo:
Pablo Renziviernes Ve
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Araujo, Aldo
-
0
Arias, Junior
Delantero
0
Benitez, Marcelo Fabián
-
0
Bravo, Gonzalo
Delantero
1
Burgos, Esteban
Lat./zag.
0
Bustos, Nahuel
-
0
Caranta, Mauricio
Arquero
0
Escobar, Ian
Lat-izq
0
Frances, Claudio
-
0
Gandolfi, Javier
Zaguero
0
Gimenez, Nicolas
Med.ofe
0
Godoy, Fernando
Med.def
0
Godoy, Leonardo
Lat.der
1
Goiri, Adalberto
-
0
Guiñazú, Pablo
-
0
Herrera, Guido
Arquero
0
Herrera, Marcelo
Zaguero
0
Infante, Juan
Lat.izq
0
Juárez, Fernando
-
0
Komar, Juan Cruz
Zaguero
0
Lerda Danilo
Arquero
0
Martiñones, Diego
Delantero
0
Mazzocchi, Juan Cruz
-
0
Menéndez, Jonathan
Delantero
3
Muñoz Rojas, Carlos
-
1
Navalón, Julián
-
0
Nievas, Jesús
Lat./zag.
0
Pajoy, Jhon Freddy
Delantero
0
Quintana, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Ramirez, Juan
Med.ofe
0
Reynoso, Emanuel
-
0
Rojas, Joao
Delantero
0
Santos, Ceferino
Lat. Izq.
0
Scaglia, Lucas
Med
0
Schenone Paz, Nicolás
Med.ofe
0
Shafer, José
Lat. Izq.
0
Torres, Edison
-
0
Trulls, Nicolás
Lat./zag.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Colón
0
0
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
0
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Olimpo
0
0
0
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
0
0
0
Racing
0
0
0
0
0
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
0
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Figueroa, Tobías
21
Lentini, Ramón
18
Romero, Braian
15
Reniero, Nicolás
14
García, Juan Manuel
13
Fydriszewski, Francisco
13
Vila, Luis
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Passerini, Lucas
9
Tijanovich, Horacio
9
Sequeira, Leonardo
8
Luna, Carlos
7
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Oroz, Nicolás
7
Benedetto, Darío
7
Rodriguez, Jonathan
7
Zampedri, Fernando
6
Bou, Walter
6
López, Lisandro
6
Giordana, Santiago
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Talleres (CBA)
68
33
2.060
San Lorenzo
119
59
2.016
Argentinos Juniors
88
44
2.000
Boca Juniors
111
58
1.913
Atlético Tucumán
133
71
1.873
Estudiantes de La Plata
110
59
1.864
Independiente
100
56
1.785
Lanús
101
57
1.771
Racing
99
57
1.736
Patronato (P)
120
71
1.690
Rosario Central
92
58
1.586
Chacarita Juniors
154
101
1.524
Banfield
88
59
1.491
Gimnasia (LP)
82
56
1.464
River Plate
86
59
1.457
Tigre
82
58
1.413
Godoy Cruz
82
58
1.413
Unión de Santa Fé
83
59
1.406
Newells Old Boys
80
58
1.379
Belgrano (CBA)
77
58
1.327
San Martín (SJ)
73
58
1.258
Colón
70
58
1.206
Defensa y Justicia
71
60
1.183
Vélez Sarsfield
64
56
1.142
Huracán
62
58
1.068
Olimpo
59
56
1.053
Arsenal
58
57
1.017
Temperley
56
58
0.965
Fecha 12 - 04/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
04/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2016 - 21:15 hs
25/11/2016 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
Arsenal
Fecha 10 - 20/11/2016 - 19:15 hs
20/11/2016 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
Talleres (CBA)
Fecha 9 - 06/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
06/11/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
1
0
Patronato (P)
Fecha 8 - 29/10/2016 - 14:00 hs
29/10/2016 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Vélez Sarsfield
0
2
Talleres (CBA)
Fecha 7 - 21/10/2016 - 21:15 hs
21/10/2016 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
2
0
Defensa y Justicia
Fecha 6 - 15/10/2016 - 18:15 hs
15/10/2016 - 18:15 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
3
Talleres (CBA)
Fecha 5 - 01/10/2016 - 14:30 hs
01/10/2016 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
1
Talleres (CBA)
Fecha 4 - 25/09/2016 - 15:45 hs
25/09/2016 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
Banfield
Fecha 3 - 16/09/2016 - 21:15 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Colón
1
0
Talleres (CBA)
Fecha 2 - 11/09/2016 - 20:00 hs
11/09/2016 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
0
1
River Plate
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 18:00 hs
27/08/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Racing
1
1
Talleres (CBA)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Talleres (CBA)
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Talleres (CBA)
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)