Tigre

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Tigre
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Néstor Gorosito
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Jorge Borelli y Gustavo Zapata
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alcoba, Gerardo
Zaguero
0
Benítez, Oliver
Lat.zag
0
Blengio, Juan Carlos
Zaguero
0
Bolaño, Ivan
-
0
Canuto, Ignacio
Zaguero
0
Cardozo, Agustín
-
1
Dening, Emanuel
Delantero
4
Depetris, Rodrigo
-
0
Díaz, Enzo
Delantero
1
Dominguez, Fabricio
Enganche
0
Galmarini, Martín
Med.der
0
Garate, Leandro
-
0
Garré, Ezequiel
Lat. Izq.
0
Gurri, Dieg
Med-izq
0
Izaguirre, Santiago
Zaguero
0
Leguizamón Leandro
Delantero
0
Lima, Paulo
Lat-zag
0
Luna, Carlos
Delantero
3
Marinelli, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
Mieres, Ramón
-
0
Moiraghi, Néstor
Zaguero
0
Montagna, Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Montillo, Walter
Med-ofe
0
Morales, Diego
Volante
1
Mosquera, Jordan
Delantero
0
Ortíz, Jorge
Med. Def
0
Pérez Acuña, Matías
Lat.zag
0
Pèrez García, Matías
Med.ofe
0
Piriz, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Pittinari, Lucas
Med.ofe
0
Prediger, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Ramírez Dutra, Kevin Federik
Delantero
0
Ramis, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Rodriguez, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Rodriguez, Ezequiel
Volante
0
Rodriguez, Lucas
-
0
Rodríguez, Maximiliano
Med-ofe
0
Sosa, Diego
Med.def
0
Villarruel, Gustavo
Med.izq
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
28
15
28
18
10
Estudiantes (RC)
28
15
24
15
9
Platense
28
15
18
14
4
Temperley
25
15
15
12
3
San Martín (SJ)
24
15
13
10
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
22
14
17
16
1
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
23
21
2
Agropecuario Argentino
19
15
15
14
1
Deportivo Morón
19
15
13
16
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
18
15
22
26
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
15
11
16
-5
Barracas Central
17
15
14
16
-2
Guillermo Brown
17
14
11
15
-4
Belgrano (CBA)
15
15
18
20
-2
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
15
9
12
-3
Nueva Chicago
10
15
12
22
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
27
9
18
Sarmiento (J)
30
15
28
15
13
Defensores de Belgrano
26
15
17
10
7
Dep. Riestra
22
15
10
12
-2
Atlético Rafaela
21
15
19
17
2
Instituto A.C.C.
20
15
20
18
2
Tigre
19
14
14
13
1
Villa Dálmine
18
15
13
11
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
15
11
15
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
17
15
9
15
-6
Quilmes A.C.
16
15
13
17
-4
Chacarita Juniors
16
15
10
21
-11
Ramón Santamarina
15
15
12
15
-3
Almagro
15
14
9
12
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
15
15
13
17
-4
All Boys
12
15
8
16
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
12
Pons, Luciano
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
10
Vegetti, Pablo
8
Toloza, Franco
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Bajamich, Mateo
8
González, Leandro
5
Susvielles, Joaquín
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
Priotti, Ijiel
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Castillejos, Gonzalo
4
Asenjo, Mauricio
4
Comachi, Martín
4
Dening, Emanuel
4
Messitini, Nicolás
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
26
13
2.000
Platense
28
15
1.866
Atlanta
25
14
1.785
Temperley
25
14
1.785
Defensores de Belgrano
25
14
1.785
Estudiantes Bs.As.
22
14
1.571
Dep. Riestra
19
14
1.357
Tigre
16
12
1.333
Deportivo Morón
18
14
1.285
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
14
1.285
Villa Dálmine
15
14
1.071
Almagro
15
14
1.071
Chacarita Juniors
15
14
1.071
C.A. Brown (A)
14
14
1.000
Barracas Central
14
14
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
13
14
0.928
All Boys
11
14
0.785
Nueva Chicago
9
14
0.642
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
2.266
Instituto A.C.C.
20
13
1.538
Atlético Rafaela
20
13
1.538
San Martín (SJ)
23
15
1.533
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
1.333
Guillermo Brown
17
13
1.307
Independiente Rivadavia
18
14
1.285
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
14
1.214
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
16
14
1.142
Agropecuario Argentino
16
14
1.142
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
14
1.071
Belgrano (CBA)
14
14
1.000
Ramón Santamarina
14
14
1.000
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Quilmes A.C.
-
-
Tigre
Fecha 15 - 01/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
01/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
2
1
Tigre
Fecha 14 - 25/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
25/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 13 - 17/11/2019 - 19:15 hs
17/11/2019 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 11/11/2019 - 18:15 hs
11/11/2019 - 18:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
3
Tigre
Fecha 11 - 05/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
05/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
1
Tigre
Fecha 9 - 15/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
15/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 8 - 07/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
07/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
Tigre
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 18:10 hs
30/09/2019 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 6 - 24/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
24/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
3
0
Tigre
Fecha 5 - 16/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
16/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
08/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Tigre
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
31/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 2 - 23/08/2019 - 19:05 hs
23/08/2019 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
2
Tigre
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
2
Quilmes A.C.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.