Boca Unidos

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Boca Unidos
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Víctor Genes
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Eradio Espinoza
Preparador Físico:
Raúl Amarilla
Médico
Orlando Mendoza
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abecasis, Saul
Lat-zag
0
Achucarro, Jorge
Delantero
0
Aguilar Franco, Julio
Delantero
0
Alloco, Fernando
Zaguero
0
Baroni, Leonardo Javier
Lat./zag.
0
Bolatti, Mario
Med.def
1
Cáceres, Julio
Delantero
0
Cravero, Pablo
Lat.der
0
Escobar, Matías
Med. Def.
0
Espíndola, Matias
-
0
Ferrerya, Osmar
Med.izq
2
Giménez, Arnaldo
Arquero
0
Godoy, Fabio
Lat. Der.
0
Gutierrez, Tony
Delantero
0
Herrera, Germán
Med.def
0
Israilevich, Guillermo
Med. Of.
0
Larrasabal, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Leani, Alejandro
Zaguero
0
Mac Allister, Francis
Med.izq
0
Maldonado, Ramiro
Med.ofe
0
Martinez, Ricardo
Zaguero
0
Méndez, Gabriel
Delantero
0
Miño, Mariano
Volante
0
Miranda, Marcelo
Lat.zag
0
Morales, Ariel
Med.ofe
0
Morales, Franco
Arquero
0
Morales, Gabriel
Med-ofe
0
Müller, Milton
Med-ofe
0
Navarro, Hilario
Arquero
0
Niz, Leonel
Med.def
0
Ojeda, Martin
Med.ofe
0
Pérez, Alan
Lat. Izq.
0
Ricardone, Rolando
Zaguero
0
Ríos, Gonzalo
Delantero
1
Ríos, Leonel
Med.der
0
Rodriguez Rojas, Germán
Med. Der.
0
Ross, Carlos
Delantero
0
Sánchez Paredes, Diego
Med. Der.
0
Sanchez, Maximiliano
Med.der
0
Sánchez, Salvador
Zaguero
0
Schweizer, Ataliva
Med.izq
0
Schweizer, Ramiro
Med.der
0
Sosa, Diego
Med.def
1
Valsangiácomo, Ignacio
Delantero
0
Vegetti, Pablo
Delantero
3
Villoldo, Alejandro
Volante
0
Zabala, Jonathan
Lat-zag
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Rafaela
22
12
19
7
12
Almagro
21
12
17
9
8
Villa Dálmine
21
11
13
6
7
Agropecuario Argentino
21
11
19
13
6
Juventud Unida (G)
21
12
10
10
0
Aldosivi
20
12
15
10
5
Guillermo Brown
17
11
15
9
6
San Martín (TUC)
17
12
10
8
2
C.A. Brown (A)
16
11
12
8
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
12
9
11
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
15
11
9
6
3
Los Andes
15
11
7
7
0
Deportivo Morón
15
12
11
12
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
15
12
7
11
-4
Estudiantes de San Luis
14
11
10
9
1
Quilmes A.C.
14
12
7
10
-3
Sarmiento (J)
13
11
10
12
-2
Ramón Santamarina
13
12
13
16
-3
Nueva Chicago
13
12
9
12
-3
All Boys
13
11
10
15
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
12
11
8
9
-1
Flandria
7
11
10
19
-9
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
10
6
16
-10
Boca Unidos
7
12
9
20
-11
Dep. Riestra
-7
11
12
12
0
Jugador
Goles
Telechea, Fernando
8
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Michel, Martín
6
Rossi, Javier
6
Bonansea, Alan
6
Cólzera, Ariel
5
Blanco, Alexis
5
Herrera, Jonathan
5
Barinaga, Cristian
4
Rojo, Matías
4
Burzio, Pablo
4
Acosta, Mateo
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Matos, Sebastián
3
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
3
Pérez, Renso
3
Pons, Luciano
3
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
3
Velázquez, Jorge
3
Castro, Facundo
3
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
21
11
1.909
Atlético Rafaela
22
12
1.833
Aldosivi
20
12
1.666
Guillermo Brown
170
118
1.440
C.A. Brown (A)
109
76
1.434
Almagro
109
77
1.415
Ramón Santamarina
167
119
1.403
San Martín (TUC)
78
56
1.392
Ferro Carril Oeste
160
117
1.367
Villa Dálmine
161
118
1.364
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
118
1.355
Los Andes
158
118
1.338
Nueva Chicago
103
77
1.337
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
12
1.333
Juventud Unida (G)
158
119
1.327
Instituto A.C.C.
156
119
1.310
All Boys
152
118
1.288
Independiente Rivadavia
150
118
1.271
Estudiantes de San Luis
148
118
1.254
Deportivo Morón
15
12
1.250
Boca Unidos
146
119
1.226
Sarmiento (J)
13
11
1.181
Quilmes A.C.
14
12
1.166
Flandria
63
55
1.145
Dep. Riestra
-7
11
-0.636
Fecha 12 - 10/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
10/12/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
4
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 11 - 02/12/2017 - 21:00 hs
02/12/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
2
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 10 - 26/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 9 - 19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 8 - 12/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
12/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 7 - 04/11/2017 - 16:05 hs
04/11/2017 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 6 - 29/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
29/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 5 - 15/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
15/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 4 - 06/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
06/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 3 - 29/09/2017 - 21:00 hs
29/09/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 2 - 24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Boca Unidos