Boca Unidos

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Boca Unidos
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
-
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Raúl Amarilla
Médico
Orlando Mendoza
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Achucarro, Jorge
Delantero
0
Aguilar Franco, Julio
Delantero
0
Alloco, Fernando
Zaguero
0
Álvarez, Brian
-
0
Aquino, José Silvino
Arquero
0
Baroni, Leonardo Javier
Lat./zag.
0
Benítez, Raúl
-
0
Bolatti, Mario
Med.def
0
Bruno, Enzo
-
0
Caneo, Miguel
Med.ofe
0
Cardena, Juan Pablo
-
0
Cravero, Pablo
Lat.der
0
Escobar, Matías
Med. Def.
0
Espíndola, Matias
-
0
Fabro, Martín
Med. Of.
1
Ferrerya, Osmar
Med.izq
0
Giménez, Arnaldo
Arquero
0
Godoy, Fabio
Lat. Der.
0
Gutierrez, Tony
Delantero
0
Huth, Ronald
Defensor
0
Israilevich, Guillermo
Med. Of.
0
Larrasabal, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Leani, Alejandro
Zaguero
0
Lluy, Braian
Lat-izq
0
Maciel, Gerardo
Defensor
0
Martinez, Ricardo
Zaguero
0
Medina, Antonio Cesar
Delantero
0
Méndez, Gabriel
Delantero
0
Migone, Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Miño, Mariano
Volante
0
Miranda, Marcelo
Lat.zag
0
Morales, Ariel
Med.ofe
1
Morales, Franco
Arquero
0
Morales, Gabriel
Med-ofe
0
Murilo, Anibal
-
0
Müller, Milton
Med-ofe
0
Navarro, Hilario
Arquero
0
Niz, Leonel
Med.def
0
Núñez, Cristian
Delantero
0
Ojeda, Martin
Med.ofe
0
Pabon, Miguel
-
0
Ricardone, Rolando
Zaguero
0
Ríos, Gonzalo
Delantero
0
Rodriguez Rojas, Germán
Med. Der.
0
Ross, Carlos
Delantero
0
Sánchez Paredes, Diego
Med. Der.
0
Sanchez, Maximiliano
Med.der
0
Sánchez, Salvador
Zaguero
0
Saucedo, Lucas
-
0
Sosa, Francisco
-
0
Valsangiácomo, Ignacio
Delantero
0
Villoldo, Alejandro
Volante
0
Vizcarra, José
Delantero
0
Zabala, Jonathan
Lat-zag
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
7
3
5
0
5
Club Atlético Güemes
7
4
3
3
0
Sarmiento de...
5
3
3
1
2
Central Norte (S)
5
3
3
2
1
Chaco For Ever
4
2
4
2
2
Crucero del Norte
4
3
2
2
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
4
3
2
2
0
Douglas Haig
4
3
2
3
-1
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
3
3
4
5
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
3
4
3
5
-2
San Martín de Formosa
3
3
3
5
-2
Boca Unidos
2
2
2
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)
2
2
2
2
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
2
3
1
2
-1
Sportivo Belgrano
2
3
2
5
-3
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Huracán Las Heras
7
3
3
1
2
Sansinena
5
3
2
1
1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
4
2
6
1
5
Deportivo Madryn
4
2
3
0
3
Deportivo Maipú
4
3
2
4
-2
Cipolletti
3
3
5
5
0
Olimpo
3
3
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
2
1
1
0
Sportivo Desamparados
2
2
1
1
0
Villa Mitre
2
2
1
1
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
3
4
5
-1
Atlético Camioneros
2
3
0
1
-1
Juventud Unida...
1
3
1
7
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Galván, Diego
3
Villar, Ricardo
2
Gimenez, Emanuel
2
López, Diego
2
Paiz, Jonathan
2
Cáceres, Julio César
2
Leguizamón, Luciano
2
Jara, Damian
2
Jeldres, Sebastián
2
Opazo, Daniel
2
Orue Martin
2
Vargas, Joel
2
Viturro Sergio
2
Rios Gonzalo
2
Narvay, Enrique
2
Ibarra, Cristian
2
Valdebenito, Fernando
1
Morales, Ariel
1
Lucero, Cristian
1
Valdivia, Matías
1
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 15/09/2019 - 18:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
0
Crucero del Norte
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 10/09/2019 - 21:15 hs
10/09/2019 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
2
2
Boca Unidos
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Atlético Tucumán
2
(5)
2
(4)
Boca Unidos
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Racing
0
(3)
0
(4)
Boca Unidos
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Crucero del Norte
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
2
Boca Unidos