Boca Unidos

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Boca Unidos
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Christian Bassedas
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abecasis, Saul
-
0
Achucarro, Jorge
Delantero
0
Aguilar Franco, Julio
Delantero
0
Alloco, Fernando
Zaguero
0
Baroni, Leonardo Javier
Lat./zag.
0
Bolatti, Mario
Med.def
0
Cáceres, Julio
-
0
Cravero, Pablo
Lat.der
0
Escobar, Matías
Med. Def.
0
Ferrerya, Osmar
Med.izq
0
Giménez, Arnaldo
Arquero
0
Godoy, Fabio
Lat. Der.
0
Gutierrez, Tony
Delantero
0
Herrera, Germán
Med.def
0
Israilevich, Guillermo
Med. Of.
0
Larrasabal, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Leani, Alejandro
Defensor
0
Mac Allister, Francis
Med.izq
0
Maldonado, Ramiro
Med.ofe
0
Martinez, Ricardo
-
0
Méndez, Gabriel
Delantero
0
Miño, Mariano
Volante
0
Miranda, Marcelo
Lat.zag
0
Morales, Ariel
Volante
0
Morales, Franco
Arquero
0
Morales, Gabriel
-
0
Müller, Milton
Med-ofe
0
Navarro, Hilario
Arquero
0
Nieto, Federico
Delantero
6
Niz, Leonel
Volante
0
Ojeda, Martin
Volante
0
Pérez, Alan
Lat. Izq.
0
Ricardone, Rolando
Zaguero
0
Ríos, Gonzalo
Delantero
1
Ríos, Leonel
Med.der
0
Rodriguez Rojas, Germán
Med. Der.
0
Ross, Carlos
Delantero
0
Sánchez Paredes, Diego
Med. Der.
0
Sanchez, Maximiliano
Volante
0
Schweizer, Ataliva
Volante
0
Schweizer, Ramiro
Volante
0
Sosa, Diego
Med.def
0
Valsangiácomo, Ignacio
Delantero
0
Vegetti, Pablo
Delantero
1
Villoldo, Alejandro
Volante
0
Zabala, Jonathan
Defensor
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
C.A. Brown (A)
11
5
6
2
4
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
3
2
1
Juventud Unida (G)
10
5
4
4
0
Villa Dálmine
9
4
5
1
4
Almagro
9
5
7
4
3
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
6
3
3
Aldosivi
8
5
7
5
2
Los Andes
8
5
3
2
1
Nueva Chicago
8
5
5
5
0
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
6
4
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
7
5
4
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
7
5
4
3
1
San Martín (TUC)
7
5
3
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
7
5
5
5
0
Guillermo Brown
6
4
6
3
3
Deportivo Morón
6
5
3
4
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
5
5
4
4
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
5
4
5
-1
Ramón Santamarina
4
5
3
5
-2
All Boys
4
5
2
7
-5
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
5
2
7
-5
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0
3
-3
Boca Unidos
2
5
2
8
-6
Flandria
1
4
0
5
-5
Dep. Riestra
-12
5
8
6
2
Jugador
Goles
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Cardozo, Diego
14
Michel, Martín
13
Tarragona, Cristian
13
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
13
Córdoba, Jorge
10
Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Romero Neira, David
9
Cadenazzi, Felipe
9
Moreira Aldana, Roberto
8
Moreira, Rodrigo
8
Strada, Román
7
Fergonzi, Ramiro Ezequiel
7
Linas, Matías
7
Burzio, Pablo
7
Rosales, Paulo
7
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
6
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
6
Telechea, Fernando
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Agropecuario Argentino
9
4
2.250
Quilmes A.C.
10
5
2.000
Aldosivi
8
5
1.600
C.A. Brown (A)
104
70
1.485
Guillermo Brown
159
111
1.432
Ramón Santamarina
158
112
1.410
Nueva Chicago
98
70
1.400
Atlético Rafaela
7
5
1.400
Ferro Carril Oeste
156
112
1.392
San Martín (TUC)
68
49
1.387
Almagro
97
70
1.385
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
152
112
1.357
Los Andes
151
112
1.348
Villa Dálmine
149
111
1.342
Instituto A.C.C.
148
112
1.321
Juventud Unida (G)
147
112
1.312
All Boys
143
112
1.276
Independiente Rivadavia
143
112
1.276
Estudiantes de San Luis
141
112
1.258
Boca Unidos
141
112
1.258
Deportivo Morón
6
5
1.200
Flandria
57
48
1.187
Mitre de Santiago del...
5
5
1.000
Sarmiento (J)
2
4
0.500
Dep. Riestra
-12
5
-2.400
Fecha 5 - 15/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
15/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 4 - 06/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
06/10/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 3 - 29/09/2017 - 21:00 hs
29/09/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Boca Unidos
Fecha 2 - 24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
24/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 1 - 16/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Boca Unidos