Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Roberto Gonzalez
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Gonzalo Del Río
Preparador Físico:
Jorge Casaprima
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Ale Perez, Pedro
Delantero
0
Amato, Agustín
Med Ofe
1
Ariza, Fernando
Lat Der
0
Astiz, Enzo
Delantero
2
Atlante, Matías
Delantero
0
Avallay, Alejandro
-
1
Barberini, Pedro
Delantero
1
Basterrechea, Leandro
Med Cen
0
Batista, Enzo
-
0
Beguristain, Daniel
Med Cen
0
Benítez, Enzo
-
1
Buzzini, Mariano
Med Cen
0
Cabral, Laureano
Delantero
0
Campos, Brian
Med Ofe
0
Castillo, Matías
-
0
Chaparro, Lucas
Med Cen
0
Charra, Gabriel
Defensor
1
Ciribe, Nicolás
Arquero
0
Corti, Sebastián
Lat Izq
0
Del Curto, Sergio
Arquero
0
Di Martino, Mauricio
Med Ofe
0
Duhalde, Julián
-
0
Enríquez, Imanol
-
8
Ferella, Alejandro
Zaguero
0
Fourcade, Esteban
Lat Izq
0
Fredes, Leonardo
Med Cen
0
Golia, Alan
Zaguero
0
Lazaneo, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Leonardo, Francisco
Delantero
0
Leonardo, Francisco
Delantero
0
Lucero, Martín
Volante
0
Luna, Nahuel
Delantero
1
Maidana, Matias
Med.cen
0
Mansilla, Mariano
Med Ofe
0
Maricante, Lucas
Mediocamp
0
Martínez, Diego
Delantero
5
Meza, Maximiliano
-
1
Nasif, Facundo
-
0
Nieto, Sebastián
Arquero
0
Nuñez, Rodrigo
Med Ofe
0
Paicil, Hernán
Med Ofe
0
Pájaro, Nahuel
Med Ofe
0
Pérez, Raúl
Med Ofe
0
Prado, Martín
Med Ofe
0
Quiroga, Gonzalo
-
1
Reali, Matías
Volante
5
Restovich, Agustín
Mediocamp
0
Rodríguez, Emiliano
Zaguero
0
Romea, Joaquín
Delantero
0
Roselli, Nahuel
Zaguero
0
Sain, Cristian
Zaguero
0
Santa Cruz, Martín
Zaguero
0
Solaberrieta, Joaquín
Lat Der
0
Soto Duarte, Cristian
Zaguero
0
Stacila, Ezequiel
-
0
Straccia, Ezequiel
-
0
Straccia, Nicolás
Med Ofe
0
Vedda, Bruno
Med Ofe
0
Verón, Lucas
Volante
0
Vilanoba, Facundo
Zaguero
0
Olimpo
33
15
24
10
14
Sansinena
23
15
23
16
7
Villa Mitre
22
14
15
9
6
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
21
13
12
10
2
Atlético Camioneros
20
14
15
14
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
20
14
13
12
1
Ciudad de Bolívar
20
15
13
16
-3
Juventud Unida...
18
14
10
8
2
Peñarol (Chimbas)
18
14
15
17
-2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
17
14
11
11
0
Cipolletti
15
14
12
17
-5
Circulo Deportivo...
13
14
17
21
-4
Independiente de...
12
15
8
13
-5
Sportivo Desamparados
11
14
10
23
-13
Huracán Las Heras
1
13
8
9
-1
Racing (CBA)
32
14
24
4
20
Central Norte (S)
29
14
18
6
12
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
27
15
19
14
5
San Martín de Formosa
24
14
22
14
8
Douglas Haig
24
15
19
11
8
Sarmiento de...
24
14
14
6
8
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
23
14
13
11
2
Crucero del Norte
22
14
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
19
14
15
16
-1
Juventud Antoniana
16
16
8
19
-11
Unión (Sunchales)
15
14
15
19
-4
Sportivo Belgrano
15
15
12
18
-6
Boca Unidos
15
14
10
16
-6
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
14
14
9
16
-7
Atlético Paraná
12
14
10
14
-4
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
12
15
14
20
-6
Juventud Unida (G)
10
14
10
24
-14
JUGADOR
GOLES
Magno, Diego
20
Guille, Braian
18
Salvatierra, Daniel
18
Heiz, Nicolás
17
Attis. Tomás
15
Cáceres, Julio César
14
Herrera, Carlos
14
Morales, Gabriel
13
Jara, Diego
13
Ledesma, Diego
12
Perillo, Juan Manuel
12
Lesman, Germán
11
López, Jonathan
11
Robles, Lautaro
11
Lavezzi, Agustín
11
Lovotti, Fabricio
11
Suárez, Matias
11
Bianchi, Octavio
11
Chávez, Braian
10
Cañete, Gonzalo
10
ZONA A - Fecha 16- 26/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
26/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Camioneros
-
-
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 22/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
22/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
2
2
Sportivo Desamparados
ZONA A - Fecha 14- 18/06/2022 - 16:00 hs
18/06/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
4
2
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA A - Fecha 13- 12/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
12/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
1
0
Villa Mitre
ZONA A - Fecha 12- 04/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
04/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
0
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA A - Fecha 11- 29/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
29/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
1
2
Sansinena
ZONA A - Fecha 10- 22/05/2022 - 16:00 hs
22/05/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Huracán Las Heras
1
0
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA A - Fecha 9- 15/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
15/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
2
2
Peñarol (Chimbas)
ZONA A - Fecha 8- 11/05/2022 - 20:15 hs
11/05/2022 - 20:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
2
1
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 07/05/2022 - 16:00 hs
07/05/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
1
0
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 30/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
30/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers de Bahía Blanca
0
0
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA A - Fecha 4- 17/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
17/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
3
0
Argentino de Monte Maíz
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 10/04/2022 - 15:30 hs
10/04/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
2
0
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 03/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
03/04/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
2
2
Independiente de Chivilcoy
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 26/03/2022 - 16:00 hs
26/03/2022 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
3
2
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)