Juventud Antoniana

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Juventud Antoniana
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Gustavo Módica
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Claudio
-
1
Acosta, Lucas
-
0
Allende, Sebastián
Vol.ofen.
0
Angulo, Yony
-
0
Antúnes, Juan Pablo
Defensor
0
Arrigo, Héctor
Delantero
0
Assenato, Tomás
-
0
Ávalos, Claudio
Volante
0
Aybar, Maxi
-
0
Badaracco Cristian
Delantero
0
Balvorín Gustavo
Delantero
0
Barrios Suárez, Diego
Delantero
0
Bautista, Juan
-
0
Boaglio, Mauro
Delantero
0
Buruchaga, Eduardo
Lat-izq
0
Cáceres, José
Volante
0
Calderón, Jesús
-
0
Campos, Mario
Volante
0
Cárdenas, Juan Pablo
Lat. Izq.
0
Carlos Tabares
Lat. Der.
0
Castro, Facundo
-
0
Ceballos Matías
Delantero
0
Chavarria, Cristian
-
0
Córdoba, Luciano
Med. Def.
0
De Souza, Francisco
-
0
Dettler, Dalmiro
-
0
Di Toro Johnatan
Lat. Der.
0
Diaz, Lucas
Lat.der
0
Domene Matías
Delantero
0
Dominguez Oscar
Delantero
0
Espíndola, Lucas
-
0
Francés, Emmanuel
Med. Def.
0
García, Cristian
-
1
Garnier, Pablo
Med.der
0
Girard, Cristian
-
0
Gogna, Leonardo
Defensor
1
Gomez, Gerardo
-
0
Gomez, Maximiliano
-
0
Gomez, Ricardo
-
0
Gonzalez Luciano
Lat-zag
0
Herrera Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Herrera, Rodrigo
Zaguero
0
Ibáñez, Gustavo
-
1
Jara, Kevin
-
0
Kelly, Gabriel
-
0
Keossian, Carlos
Med. Def.
0
Lazo, Lucas
Med
0
López, Héctor
Med. Of.
0
López, Héctor
Med.def
0
Lovato, Juan Manuel
Lat Izq
0
Maino, Mariano
Lat. Izq.
0
Marchant, Julio
-
0
Marin, Javier
-
0
Martínez, Leandro
-
0
Medina, Carlos
-
0
Mendoza, Gustavo
-
0
Menéndez, Gonzalo
-
0
Molina, Juan
-
0
Monje, Nicolás
Lateral
0
Monje, Vicente
-
0
Montero, Julio
Med.der
0
Montiglio, César
-
0
Mulieri, Juan Cruz
Arquero
0
Navarro, Alvaro
-
0
Navarro, Marcos
-
0
Ontivero, Gonzalo
-
0
Ortíz, Gustavo
Med. Der.
0
Palacio Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Pascuttini, Diego
Vol
0
Pave, Diego
Arquero
0
Pedroso, Ángel
Arquero
0
Peirone, Jorge
-
0
Pennisi, Emmanuel
-
0
Pérez, Federico
-
0
Perez, Nicolas
-
0
Prieto, Hugo
Med. Def.
0
Quintero, Andrés
-
0
Quiroga, José Manuel
Delantero
0
Ramadán, Carlos
--
0
Ramos, Maximiliano
-
0
Rial, Juan Pablo
Delantero
0
Russo, Pablo
-
0
Sanchez, Alan
-
0
Sosa, Franco
Lat.zag
0
Torres, Facundo Nicol
Lat. Izq.
0
Troche, hugo
-
0
Vicedo, Santiago
-
0
Villa, Leonardo
Delantero
0
Villafañe, Pablo
-
0
Zárate, Leandro
Delantero
1
Zelaya, Raúl
-
0
Zolorza, Matìas
-
0
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
19
7
13
6
7
Villa Mitre
14
7
7
4
3
Sansinena
10
7
7
4
3
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
10
7
8
9
-1
Deportivo Madryn
9
7
8
9
-1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
7
7
7
9
-2
Deportivo Roca
6
7
7
9
-2
Independiente de...
6
7
3
7
-4
Cipolletti
5
8
3
6
-3
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
7
7
2
5
Unión (Sunchales)
14
7
9
5
4
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
10
7
6
4
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
9
7
7
7
0
Douglas Haig
8
7
7
9
-2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
8
8
8
11
-3
Juventud Unida (G)
6
7
4
6
-2
Atlético Paraná
5
7
3
5
-2
Atlético Camioneros
5
7
2
4
-2
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
14
7
9
5
4
Sportivo Desamparados
12
7
8
4
4
Juventud Unida...
12
7
9
6
3
Deportivo Maipú
12
7
8
5
3
Huracán Las Heras
11
7
7
4
3
Estudiantes de San Luis
10
7
8
8
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
7
7
6
8
-2
Sportivo Belgrano
5
8
3
9
-6
Racing (CBA)
1
7
3
12
-9
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
22
8
10
1
9
Crucero del Norte
12
7
11
8
3
Sarmiento de...
10
7
8
6
2
Chaco For Ever
9
7
6
7
-1
San Jorge (TUC)
8
7
8
9
-1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
8
7
4
6
-2
Altos Hornos Zapla
8
7
4
8
-4
Juventud Antoniana
7
7
5
7
-2
San Martín de Formosa
4
7
3
7
-4
JUGADOR
GOLES
Michelena, Jose
5
Acosta, Ricardo
4
Agost, Francisco
3
Agost, Francisco
3
Depetris, Rodrigo
3
Elorriaga, Fabricio
3
Morales, Héctor
3
Molina, Joaquín
3
Lastra, Jonathan
3
Silba, Luis
3
Boasso, Federico
3
López, Emiliano
3
Olego, Fanco
3
Miranda, Osvaldo Noe
3
Noir, Enzo
2
Prieto, Marco
2
Cáceres, Julio César
2
Agudiak, Iván
2
Vera, Jesús
2
Bayk, Javier
2
ZONA 4 - Fecha 9- 23/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
23/10/2018 - 21:00 hs
A JUGAR
Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
-
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 7- 10/10/2018 - 22:00 hs
10/10/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
3
3
San Jorge (TUC)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 6- 05/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
05/10/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 5- 28/09/2018 - 22:00 hs
28/09/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
Chaco For Ever
ZONA 4 - Fecha 4- 23/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 3- 19/09/2018 - 22:00 hs
19/09/2018 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 2- 15/09/2018 - 16:15 hs
15/09/2018 - 16:15 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín de Formosa
0
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 1- 09/09/2018 - 16:45 hs
09/09/2018 - 16:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Rosario Central
6
0
Juventud Antoniana
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
San Jorge (TUC)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Jorge (TUC)
2
3
Juventud Antoniana
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
2
Juventud Antoniana
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)