Juventud Antoniana

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Juventud Antoniana
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Nazareno Godoy
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Claudio
-
0
Acosta, Lucas
-
1
Allende, Sebastián
Vol.ofen.
0
Angulo, Yony
-
1
Antúnes, Juan Pablo
Defensor
0
Arrigo, Héctor
Delantero
0
Assenato, Tomás
-
1
Ávalos, Claudio
Volante
0
Aybar, Maxi
-
0
Badaracco Cristian
Delantero
0
Balvorín Gustavo
Delantero
8
Barrios Suárez, Diego
Delantero
0
Bautista, Juan
-
0
Bellone, Agustín Mauro
Zaguero
2
Boaglio, Mauro
Delantero
0
Cáceres, José
Volante
0
Calderón, Jesús
-
0
Campos, Mario
Volante
0
Cárdenas, Juan Pablo
Lat. Izq.
0
Carlos Tabares
Lat. Der.
0
Ceballos Matías
Delantero
0
Córdoba, Luciano
Med. Def.
0
Di Toro Johnatan
Lat. Der.
0
Diaz, Lucas
Lat.der
0
Domene Matías
Delantero
0
Dominguez Oscar
Delantero
0
Francés, Emmanuel
Med. Def.
0
Garnier, Pablo
Med.der
2
Girard, Cristian
-
2
Gomez, Gerardo
-
0
Gomez, Maximiliano
-
0
Gomez, Ricardo
-
1
Gonzalez Luciano
Lat-zag
0
Herrera Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Herrera, Rodrigo
Zaguero
0
Ibáñez, Gustavo
-
1
Iturrieta, Joaquín
Med.der
0
Jara, Kevin
-
0
Kelly, Gabriel
-
0
Keossian, Carlos
Med. Def.
0
Lazo, Lucas
Med
0
Lillo, Hernán
Lat. Der.
4
López, Héctor
Med.def
1
López, Héctor
Med. Of.
1
Lovato, Juan Manuel
Lat Izq
0
Maino, Mariano
Lat. Izq.
0
Marchant, Julio
-
0
Martínez, Leandro
-
0
Medina, Carlos
-
0
Menéndez, Gonzalo
-
0
Monje, Vicente
-
0
Montiglio, César
-
0
More, César
-
4
Mulieri, Juan Cruz
Arquero
0
Navarro, Alvaro
-
0
Navarro, Marcos
-
0
Ontivero, Gonzalo
-
0
Ortíz, Gustavo
Med. Der.
0
Palacio Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Pave, Diego
Arquero
0
Peirone, Jorge
-
0
Pennisi, Emmanuel
-
0
Prieto, Hugo
Med. Def.
0
Quintero, Andrés
-
0
Quiroga, José Manuel
Delantero
0
Ramadán, Carlos
--
3
Ramos, Maximiliano
-
0
Reta, Adrián
Lat./zag.
1
Rial, Juan Pablo
Delantero
0
Sánchez Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Sanchez, Alan
-
0
Sosa, Franco
Lat.zag
0
Torres, Facundo Nicol
Lat. Izq.
0
Troche, hugo
-
0
Vicedo, Santiago
-
0
Villa, Leonardo
Delantero
0
Villafañe, Pablo
-
0
Zárate, Leandro
Delantero
3
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
29
16
23
11
12
Villa Mitre
27
17
16
11
5
Deportivo Roca
24
16
23
21
2
Cipolletti
24
17
18
16
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
23
16
18
17
1
Independiente de...
19
16
13
21
-8
Rivadavia Lincoln
17
16
19
16
3
Sansinena
16
16
12
16
-4
Deportivo Madryn
16
16
11
24
-13
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
40
18
28
9
19
Estudiantes (RC)
33
18
27
13
14
Sportivo Desamparados
28
18
19
11
8
Deportivo Maipú
26
18
23
22
1
Juventud Unida...
26
18
17
16
1
Huracán Las Heras
23
19
15
19
-4
San Lorenzo de Alem
20
18
12
18
-6
Unión Villa Krause...
17
18
15
25
-10
Gutiérrez Sport Club
14
19
15
25
-10
Unión Aconquija
13
18
7
20
-13
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
33
18
35
19
16
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
27
19
23
16
7
Sportivo Belgrano
26
19
26
23
3
Unión (Sunchales)
26
18
20
19
1
Douglas Haig
26
18
26
28
-2
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
26
20
22
26
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
25
18
29
24
5
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
22
17
16
18
-2
Atlético Paraná
17
18
13
19
-6
Dep. Libertad (S)
14
18
19
36
-17
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento de...
37
18
25
13
12
Chaco For Ever
30
17
18
10
8
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
29
18
22
17
5
Crucero del Norte
27
17
25
16
9
Altos Hornos Zapla
27
18
14
17
-3
Juventud Antoniana
24
18
14
15
-1
San Jorge (TUC)
20
18
15
17
-2
Sportivo Patria
16
18
21
29
-8
Deportivo Mandiyú
15
18
14
23
-9
Guaraní Antonio Franco
12
18
17
28
-11
JUGADOR
GOLES
Jara, Diego
10
Toledo, Alejandro
10
Parisi, Lautaro
10
Campozano, Cristian
9
Ledesma, Nicolás
9
Leguizamón, Luciano
9
Farias, Lucas
9
Castro, Federico
9
Peinado, Luciano
9
Magno, Diego
8
Balvorín Gustavo
8
Ramirez, Alfredo
8
Noir, Enzo
8
Lucero, Gonzalo
8
Taborda, Cristian
8
Cañete, Franco
8
Juncos, Joan
8
Montiglio, César
8
Altolaguirre, Hernán
8
Francia, Juan Pablo
7
ZONA 4 - Fecha 18- 10/12/2017 - 18:00 hs
10/12/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 17- 06/12/2017 - 21:30 hs
06/12/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 16- 02/12/2017 - 20:30 hs
02/12/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
ZONA 4 - Fecha 15- 28/11/2017 - 22:00 hs
28/11/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
0
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 14- 24/11/2017 - 22:00 hs
24/11/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
Guaraní Antonio Franco
ZONA 4 - Fecha 13- 19/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
19/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
0
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 12- 15/11/2017 - 22:00 hs
15/11/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
Deportivo Mandiyú
ZONA 4 - Fecha 11- 11/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Patria
1
1
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 10- 05/11/2017 - 16:30 hs
05/11/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Jorge (TUC)
1
1
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 9- 28/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
28/10/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
2
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 8- 24/10/2017 - 22:00 hs
24/10/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA 4 - Fecha 7- 19/10/2017 - 22:00 hs
19/10/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Altos Hornos Zapla
0
0
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 6- 15/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
15/10/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 5- 09/10/2017 - 11:00 hs
09/10/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guaraní Antonio Franco
2
3
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 4- 31/10/2017 - 22:00 hs
31/10/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
2
Chaco For Ever
ZONA 4 - Fecha 3- 30/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
30/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Mandiyú
1
1
Juventud Antoniana
ZONA 4 - Fecha 2- 24/09/2017 - 16:30 hs
24/09/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
Sportivo Patria
ZONA 4 - Fecha 1- 17/09/2017 - 16:30 hs
17/09/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
San Jorge (TUC)